United States Army
Office of the Provost Marshal General
Army Most Wanted Fugitives
Fugitive Malcolm Taylor Ervin
Skip Navigation LinksHome  >  Captures  >  Capture
Captured
  •  
 
Last Updated 1/22/2019 (1 years, 2 months, 16 days)
Photograph Taken
 
Name Ervin, Malcolm Taylor
Aliases
Physical Description
Gender Male
Race Black or African American
Height 5', 10" (1.78m)
Weight 180 lbs. (81.65 Kg)
Build
Hair Color Black
Eye Color Brown
Complexion
Features
History
Birth Date 2/6/1994 (26 yrs)
Occupation
Languages
Legal Details
Warrant-Number
Charges Rape of a Child
At-Large-Date 10/9/2018 (1 years, 6 months, 2 days)
Last-Post
Last-Known-Location
Remarks